Premier Boys
Wheaton College Turf
Tournament
05/25 8:00a
iTUSC Premier 2006 Boys 
Lightning SC Fever
Tournament
05/25 12:30p
iTUSC Premier 2006 Boys 
Best FC Elite MA
Tournament
05/26 11:00a
iTUSC Premier 2006 Boys 
GPS MA Elite Blue
East Middle Sch
Game
06/01 2:30p
iTUSC Premier 2006 Boys 
OGRCC Greenwich United Premier
Premier Girls
Jennings
Friendly
05/19 5:45p
iTUSC Premier 2009 Girls 
 
Fruit Street Turf
Tournament
05/25 2:15p
iTUSC Premier 2009 Girls 
GPS NH G2008 NEP White
Valeo Complex
Tournament
05/26 10:30a
iTUSC Premier 2009 Girls 
Rochester Futbol RFC
Fruit Street Turf
Tournament
05/26 1:00p
iTUSC Premier 2009 Girls 
Spirit of Liverpool
Travel Boys
TBD
Game
05/19 7:00a
iU13 DRAGONS 
BYE - U13 Boys - A
Eastern Middle School
Game
05/19 10:15a
iU13 DRAGONS 
Greenwich United U13 Travel A
Old Greenwich Elem
Game
05/19 10:30a
iU11 PRIDE 
OGRCC Thunder U11 Boys Blue
Trumbull HS
Game
05/19 12:00p
iShelton FC - 2011 Boys Academy  
U09 KICKERS
Indian Ledge 1B
Game
05/19 12:00p
iStamford FC - U12 Yellow  
U12 PANTHERS
Indian Ledge 1A
Game
05/19 1:00p
iStamford FC - U10 PD 
U10 EAGLES
Trumbull-TBD
Game
05/19 1:15p
iStamford FC - U9 PD 
U09 RIPTIDE
Indian Ledge 1B
Game
05/19 1:30p
iNew Canaan FC Boys 2008 Red 
U11 HAWKS
Indian Ldg Turf
Game
05/19 2:00p
iNJSA U14/15  
U14 FIRESTORM
Trumbull HS
Game
05/19 2:00p
iNew Canaan FC Boys 2005/04 Red 
U14 WARRIORS
Morehouse 2A
Game
05/19 3:00p
iU11 PRIDE 
Weston U11 Boys Blue
Morehouse 5
Game
05/19 3:00p
iU09 TSUNAMI 
Weston U9 Boys Gold
Indian Ldg Turf
Game
05/19 4:00p
iNewtown U12 Boys Blue 
U12 WOLVES
Trumbull HS
Game
05/19 4:00p
iSCOR U13 Boys Orange 
U13 COBRAS
TBD
Game
05/22 2:00p
iU09 KICKERS 
ERU U9 Boys
Trumbull
Other
05/24
iU13 DRAGONS 
Travel Girls
Indian Ldg Turf
Game
05/19 12:00p
iMSC U15 Girls 
U14 TORNADOES
Havermeyer Field
Game
05/19 1:30p
iU11 WILDCATS 
GSA Crush
Long Lots Lowr 1
Game
05/19 1:30p
iU10 CHEETAHS 
Westport U10 Girls Red
Indian Ledge 1A
Game
05/19 2:15p
iERU U10 Girls 
U10 PUMAS
Indian Ledge 1B
Game
05/19 3:00p
iShelton FC - 2007 Girls Orange  
U12 FIREBALLS
Indian Ledge 1A
Game
05/19 3:30p
iFUSA U9 Girls Team 2 
U09 HOT SHOTS
Indian Ledge 1B
Game
05/19 4:30p
iERU U11 Girls 
U11 JAGUARS
Indian Ledge 1A
Game
05/19 4:45p
iNew Canaan FC Girls 2010 Black 
U09 EXTREME
Game
05/19 6:00p
iShelton FC - 2010 Girls White 
U09 HEAT
Game
05/21 6:30p
iNJSA U9 GIRLS 
U09 EXTREME
Capewell Park
Game
05/31 6:30p
iU10 PUMAS 
Shelton FC - 2009 Girls Orange
TOPSoccer Buddies
Kaechele Field House
TOPSOCCER
05/25 2:15p
iBuddies 
Buddies
TOPSOCCER
06/01 2:15p
iBuddies 
Buddies
TOPSOCCER
06/08 2:15p
iBuddies 
Buddies
TOPSoccer Top Soccer
Kaechele #2
TOPSOCCER
05/25
iPURPLE TEAM 
PURPLE TEAM
Kaechele #7
TOPSOCCER
05/25 2:45p
iBLUE TEAM 
BLUE TEAM
Kaechele #3
TOPSOCCER
05/25 2:45p
iLT. BLUE TEAM 
LT. BLUE TEAM
Kaechele Field
TOPSOCCER
05/25 2:45p
iORANGE TEAM 
ORANGE TEAM
TOPSOCCER
05/25 2:45p
iRED TEAM 
RED TEAM
Kaechele #2
TOPSOCCER
06/01
iPURPLE TEAM 
PURPLE TEAM
Kaechele #7
TOPSOCCER
06/01 2:45p
iBLUE TEAM 
BLUE TEAM
Kaechele #3
TOPSOCCER
06/01 2:45p
iLT. BLUE TEAM 
LT. BLUE TEAM
Kaechele Field
TOPSOCCER
06/01 2:45p
iORANGE TEAM 
ORANGE TEAM
TOPSOCCER
06/01 2:45p
iRED TEAM 
RED TEAM
Kaechele #2
TOPSOCCER
06/08
iPURPLE TEAM 
PURPLE TEAM
Kaechele #7
TOPSOCCER
06/08 2:45p
iBLUE TEAM 
BLUE TEAM
Kaechele #3
TOPSOCCER
06/08 2:45p
iLT. BLUE TEAM 
LT. BLUE TEAM
Kaechele Field
TOPSOCCER
06/08 2:45p
iORANGE TEAM 
ORANGE TEAM
TOPSOCCER
06/08 2:45p
iRED TEAM 
RED TEAM