Premier Boys
Country School
League
09/22 4:00p
iTUSC Premier 2006 Boys 
CT Rush Shoreline
Indian Ledge Turf
League
09/29 10:30a
iTUSC Premier 2006 Boys 
Monroe
League
10/13 9:00a
iTUSC Premier 2006 Boys 
Bridgeport Premier
Premier Girls
Indian Ledge Turf
Game
09/22 9:00a
iTUSC Premier 2007 Girls 
OGRCC Greenwich United Premier
NY Cup
09/22 10:30a
iTUSC Premier 2006 Girls 
Lake Grove-Newfield Soccer Club
Short Beach
Away game
09/23 12:30p
iTUSC Premier 2006 Girls 
CT Pythons 2006 Girls
Indian Ledge Turf
Home game
09/29 9:00a
iTUSC Premier 2006 Girls 
Everton America CT 2006 Girls
Indian Ledge Grass 1B
Game
09/29 10:30a
iTUSC Premier 2007 Girls 
AC Connecticut
Travel Boys
Tunxis Meads
CT CUP - Fall
09/22 1:00p
iU11 PRIDE 
 
Morehouse 2
Game
09/23 10:00a
iU13 COBRAS 
Weston Blue
Indian Ledge 1A
Game
09/23 12:00p
iWestport U10 Boys White 
U10 FALCONS
Indian Ldg Turf
Game
09/23 12:00p
iWestport U14 Boys White 
U14 WARRIORS
Morehouse 2A
Game
09/23 12:00p
iU12 PANTHERS 
Weston Blue
Morehouse 2
Game
09/23 12:00p
iU14 FIRESTORM 
Weston U14/15 Boys Blue
Indian Ledge 1A
Game
09/23 1:30p
iNewtown U10 Boys Blue 
U10 EAGLES
Indian Ledge 1B
Game
09/23 1:30p
iNew Canaan FC U11 Boys Red 
U11 PRIDE
Wakeman A
Game
09/23 2:00p
iU12 WOLVES 
Westport U12 Boys Blue
Nathan Hale MS - Lower
Game
09/23 3:00p
iU13 DRAGONS 
NJSA U13 Blue
Long Lots Lowr 2
Game
09/23 3:00p
iU09 KICKERS 
Westport U9 Boys Silver
Scotts Ridge MS
Game
09/23 4:00p
iU11 HAWKS 
SCOR U11 Boys Orange
Morehouse 5
Game
09/23 5:00p
iU09 TSUNAMI 
Weston U9 Boys Gold
TBD
CT Cup
09/29
iU13 DRAGONS 
 
Travel Girls
Indian Ledge Lower Grass
Friendly
09/21 5:00p
iU09 HOT SHOTS 
Shelton FC Orange
Rourke Field
CT Cup
09/22 5:00p
iU11 WILDCATS 
Bethel
Indian Ledge 1B
Game
09/23 12:00p
iOGRCC Thunder U11 Girls Blue 
U11 WILDCATS
Merwin Meadows #2
Game
09/23 12:00p
iU10 PUMAS 
Wilton 2009 Girls White
Farm Road One
Game
09/23 1:30p
iU10 CHEETAHS 
New Canaan FC U10 Girls White
Indian Ldg #4
Game
09/23 2:30p
iNew Canaan FC 10 Girls Red 
U09 HOT SHOTS
Farm Road One
Game
09/23 3:00p
iU10 BOBCATS 
New Canaan FC 09 Girls Red
Indian Ledge 1B
Game
09/23 3:00p
iBethel U11G Wildcats (2008) 
U11 JAGUARS
Indian Ldg Turf
Game
09/23 3:00p
iGreenwich United U13/U14 Girls 
U14 TORNADOES
Indian Ledge 1A
Game
09/23 3:30p
iFUSA Team 5 
U09 EXTREME
McKinley Elementary
Game
09/23 4:30p
iU12 FIREBALLS 
FUSA U12 Girls White
Indian Ldg #4
Game
09/23 4:30p
iWilton 2010 Girls Gold 
U09 HEAT
Hybrid
Indian Ledge Grass 1B
Game
09/22 9:00a
i2008/09 Girls (Real) Team 1 
Mendonca Doca Futebol Academy G
Game
09/22 10:30a
i2008/09 Boys (Real) Team 1 
Hawks FC New Haven
Game
09/29 9:00a
i2008/09 Boys (Barca) Team 2 
Foundation Soccer Sky Blue
Game
09/29 4:30p
i2008/09 Girls (Barca) Team 2 
AC CT
Greenwich Catholic
Game
10/20 2:00p
i2008/09 Boys (Real) Team 1 
Shoreline FC Greenwich Juventus
TOPSoccer Top Soccer
Kaechele Field
TOPSOCCER
09/22 2:45p
iBLUE TEAM 
BLUE TEAM
TOPSOCCER
09/22 2:45p
iLT. BLUE TEAM 
LT. BLUE TEAM
Kaechele Field House
TOPSOCCER
09/22 2:45p
iORANGE TEAM 
ORANGE TEAM
Kaechele #7
TOPSOCCER
09/22 2:45p
iPURPLE TEAM 
PURPLE TEAM
Kaechele #3
TOPSOCCER
09/22 2:45p
iRED TEAM 
RED TEAM
Kaechele Field
TOPSOCCER
09/29 2:45p
iBLUE TEAM 
BLUE TEAM
TOPSOCCER
09/29 2:45p
iLT. BLUE TEAM 
LT. BLUE TEAM
Kaechele Field House
TOPSOCCER
09/29 2:45p
iORANGE TEAM 
ORANGE TEAM
Kaechele #7
TOPSOCCER
09/29 2:45p
iPURPLE TEAM 
PURPLE TEAM
Kaechele #3
TOPSOCCER
09/29 2:45p
iRED TEAM 
RED TEAM
Kaechele Field
TOPSOCCER
10/06 2:45p
iBLUE TEAM 
BLUE TEAM
TOPSOCCER
10/06 2:45p
iLT. BLUE TEAM 
LT. BLUE TEAM
Kaechele Field House
TOPSOCCER
10/06 2:45p
iORANGE TEAM 
ORANGE TEAM
Kaechele #7
TOPSOCCER
10/06 2:45p
iPURPLE TEAM 
PURPLE TEAM
Kaechele #3
TOPSOCCER
10/06 2:45p
iRED TEAM 
RED TEAM